Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/2 |
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Julian Wagner Jürgen Heigl |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:50 |
2 |
2 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:51 |
3 |
3 |
-/2 |
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 Evo |
Raimund Baumschlager Pirmin Winklhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:52 |
4 |
4 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Gerald Rigler Christina Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:53 |
5 |
7 |
-/2 |
Wagner Simon Škoda Fabia R5 Evo |
Simon Wagner Anne Katharina Stein |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:54 |
6 |
8 |
-/2 |
Botka Rally Team KFT Škoda Fabia R5 |
Dávid Botka Márk Mesterházi |
HUN HUN |
ORM |
13:55 |
7 |
9 |
-/2 |
A-Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Tomáš Kurka Kateřina Janovská |
CZE CZE |
ORM |
13:56 |
8 |
10 |
-/2 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Peugeot 208 R5 T16 |
Kevin Raith Gerald Winter |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:57 |
9 |
11 |
-/2 |
GZ Racing Team Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Gernot Zeiringer Bianca Marina Stampfl |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:58 |
10 |
12 |
-/2 |
Göttlicher Kurt Ford Fiesta R5 MK 2 |
Kurt Göttlicher Stefan Lischka |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:59 |
11 |
14 |
-/2 |
Magnus Racing Team Subaru WRX Sti N4 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:00 |
12 |
22 |
-/7.1 |
Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Michael Lengauer Andreas Thauerböck |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:01 |
13 |
15 |
-/7.1 |
Savruk Michael Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R4 |
Michael Savruk Stepan Palivec |
CZE CZE |
ORM |
14:02 |
14 |
17 |
-/3 |
Gassner Jun. Hermann Toyota GT86 CS-R3 |
Hermann Gassner Jun. Ursula Mayrhofer |
DEU AUT |
ASN |
14:03 |
15 |
16 |
-/8 |
ZM Racing Team Suzuki Swift ZMX |
Christoph Zellhofer Thomas Schöpf |
AUT DEU |
ORM |
14:04 |
16 |
39 |
-/8 |
Stockinger Markus Mazda 323 GT-T Open-N |
Markus Stockinger Franz Stockinger |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
14:05 |
17 |
62 |
-/8 |
M-Sport Racing Ford Fiesta Proto |
Zoltan Laszlo Martin Laszlo |
HUN HUN |
|
14:06 |
18 |
18 |
-/7.1 |
Strobl Alex Ford Escort WRC |
Alex Strobl Tina Annemüller |
AUT DEU |
ORC,ORM |
14:07 |
19 |
19 |
-/4 |
Waldherr Luca Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T |
Luca Waldherr Claudia Dorfbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:08 |
20 |
20 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Roland Stengg Jürgen Pilz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:09 |
21 |
21 |
-/4 |
Signed Streets Motorsport Citroen C2 R2 Max |
Enrico Windisch Kurt Huber |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:10 |
22 |
28 |
-/3 |
MCL68 Motorsportclub Leobersdorf Peugeot 207/R3T |
Alois Handler Andreas Scherz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:11 |
23 |
34 |
-/7.2 |
Hofstetter Hannes Subaru Impreza GC8 |
Hannes Hofstetter Natalie Mayrhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:12 |
24 |
23 |
-/7.1 |
Widlak Igor Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Igor Widlak Lukasz Wloch |
POL POL |
ORM |
14:13 |
25 |
24 |
-/7.1 |
Team Sonnleitner Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Gerald Bachler Christoph Wögerer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:14 |
26 |
25 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:15 |
27 |
26 |
-/4 |
Wurmbrand-Racing Team Peugeot 208 R2 |
Daniel Mayer Jürgen Klinger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:16 |
28 |
27 |
-/7.1 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Bernhard Stitz Harald Bachmayer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:17 |
29 |
30 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Richard Knapp Claudia Böckl |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:18 |
30 |
31 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Evo III |
Alexander Baumgartner Beate Baumgartner |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORMJUN |
14:19 |
31 |
32 |
-/7.1 |
Windischberger Christian Subaru Impreza STI WRX N14 R4 |
Christian Windischberger Thomas Matousek |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:20 |
32 |
35 |
-/7.1 |
Knar Matthias Toyota Celica GT-Four |
Matthias Knar Manuel Schachinger |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
14:21 |
33 |
36 |
-/8 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Evo V |
Rudolf Leitner Michael Kiesenhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
14:22 |
34 |
37 |
-/7.2 |
Franz Michael VW GOLF 3 KITCAR |
Michael Franz Manuel Scheidl |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:23 |
35 |
38 |
-/7.3 |
Styria Rallye Sports Citroen Saxo |
Martin Pucher Petra Foit |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:24 |
36 |
50 |
-/7.3 |
Pröglhöf Luca Ford Fiesta ST |
Luca Pröglhöf Peter Medinger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:25 |
37 |
40 |
-/3 |
MCL68 Motorsportclub Leobersdorf Peugeot 206 RC |
Alfred Leitner Jenny Hofstädter |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:26 |
38 |
41 |
-/4 |
Landa Nikolai Ford Fiesta R2T19 |
Nikolai Landa Günter Landa |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:27 |
39 |
42 |
-/3 |
Hojas Viktoria Opel Corsa OPC |
Viktoria Hojas Daniel Kühn |
AUT DEU |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:28 |
40 |
43 |
-/6.2 |
Lindner Johann Georg Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Johann Georg Lindner Hermelinde-Gina Schütter |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:29 |
41 |
44 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Stefan Müller Alexander Turecek |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:30 |
42 |
45 |
-/6.2 |
Ronay Richard Ford Escort RS 1800 |
Richard Ronay Lucie Ronay |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:31 |
43 |
46 |
-/6.2 |
Schindelegger Lukas Ford Escort RS2000 MK2 |
Lukas Schindelegger Helmut Schindelegger |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:32 |
44 |
47 |
-/6.2 |
Hebenstreit Oskar Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Oskar Hebenstreit Gabriele Ölsinger |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:33 |
45 |
48 |
-/6.5 |
Signed Streets Motorsport BMW 318iS |
Mathias Haas Mario Koller |
AUT AUT |
HRC,ORM |
14:34 |
46 |
49 |
-/4 |
Bauer Manuel Ford Fiesta ST 150 |
Manuel Bauer Patricia Kamauf |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:35 |
47 |
51 |
-/6.4 |
Kovarik Jun. Oldrich Škoda Favorit L/A |
Oldrich Kovarik Jun. Marek Kapic |
CZE CZE |
HRC,ORM |
14:36 |
48 |
52 |
-/4 |
Štuksa Marek Škoda Felicia 1600 |
Marek Štuksa Ondřej Novák |
CZE CZE |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:37 |
49 |
53 |
-/7.3 |
Ritt Martin Volvo 740 |
Martin Ritt Anna-Maria Ritt |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:38 |
50 |
54 |
-/7.2 |
Riedl Friedrich Volvo 740 |
Friedrich Riedl Theresa Riedl |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:39 |
51 |
55 |
-/7.2 |
Kugler Rudolf Volvo 940 |
Rudolf Kugler Christoph Fischer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:40 |
52 |
56 |
-/6.4 |
Gattringer Martin Lada 2105 VFTS |
Martin Gattringer Kerstin Schwaiger |
AUT AUT |
HRC,ORM |
14:41 |
53 |
57 |
-/7.3 |
PSZA Motorsport Lada 2107 |
Arnold Papp Sandor Galambos |
HUN HUN |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:42 |
54 |
60 |
-/6.1 |
SCAR Ungheria Lada 21013 |
Mésziati Lilla Paukovics |
HUN HUN |
HRM,ORM |
14:43 |
55 |
61 |
-/5 |
MSC Schenkenfelden Suzuki Swift Sport |
Tobias Kiesenhofer Lisa Birklbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:44 |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft 2-WD / Austrian Championship 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft - Junioren / Austrian Championship - Junior |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
ORC2000 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup 2000 / Austrian Rally Cup 2000 |
HRM - Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |